pointí pivot de DeMark

DeMark - Ríomh de na pointí pivot

Open =

High =

Low =

Close =

High =

Low =

pointí pivot an airgeadraí móra

PairR1PivotS1
EURUSD1.38661.38331.3811
GBPUSD1.68121.67871.6738
USDCHF0.88420.88250.8796
USDJPY102.56102.37102.06
EURGBP0.82620.82310.8217
EURCHF1.22161.22051.2184
EURJPY141.8141.49140.98
GBPCHF1.48591.48241.4757
GBPJPY172.4171.88170.96
CHFJPY116.41116.09115.89
USDCAD1.10591.10381.1024
EURCAD1.53051.52631.5232
GBPCAD1.85471.85171.8458
CADCHF0.80160.79950.7966
CADJPY92.9792.7592.43
AUDCAD1.02991.02631.0182
AUDUSD0.93370.93030.9228
EURAUD1.50051.4861.4791
GBPAUD1.82041.8071.7997
AUDCHF0.82540.8210.8121
AUDJPY95.7495.2694.29
EURNZD1.60811.60411.5928
NZDUSD0.8670.86180.8599
GBPNZD1.95251.94811.9358
NZDCHF0.76660.76070.7587
NZDJPY88.9288.2588.01
AUDNZD1.08241.07941.0707
NZDCAD0.95720.95010.9476
USDTRY2.15972.14932.1452
EURTRY2.99162.97162.964
USDNOK6.01415.99335.9811
EURNOK8.30248.28028.2683
USDCNY6.16076.15836.1549
USDBRL2.23482.22772.2072
USDINR61.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1286.661283.791278.57
XAGUSD19.5819.4919.42
Chatroom