pointí pivot de DeMark

DeMark - Ríomh de na pointí pivot

Open (O)

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R1 =

Pivot =

S1 =

pointí pivot an airgeadraí móra

PairR1PivotS1
EURUSD1.31871.3171.3125
GBPUSD1.6571.65531.6511
USDCHF0.92070.91720.9159
USDJPY104.34104.05103.92
EURGBP0.79610.79550.7943
EURCHF1.20971.20851.2077
EURJPY137.2137.07136.73
GBPCHF1.52131.51851.5173
GBPJPY172.4172.26171.91
CHFJPY113.52113.44113.21
USDCAD1.09631.09471.0903
EURCAD1.44451.44141.4329
GBPCAD1.81561.8121.8021
CADCHF0.84330.83820.8363
CADJPY95.5795.0694.86
AUDCAD1.02091.01971.0168
AUDUSD0.93520.93150.93
EURAUD1.41661.41421.407
GBPAUD1.78051.77771.7694
AUDCHF0.85880.85420.8526
AUDJPY97.3496.9196.74
EURNZD1.581.57711.5688
NZDUSD0.83770.8350.8341
GBPNZD1.98511.98211.9735
NZDCHF0.77020.7660.7646
NZDJPY87.2586.8986.76
AUDNZD1.11691.11511.1115
NZDCAD0.91510.91330.9103
USDTRY2.17392.16852.1555
EURTRY2.86552.85822.8372
USDNOK6.19626.17896.1721
EURNOK8.14638.148.1232
USDCNY6.16336.16226.1597
USDBRL2.20382.19772.1828
USDINR60.560.4460.29
XAUUSD1294.031285.461279.81
XAGUSD19.7319.5419.38