pointí pivot de DeMark

DeMark - Ríomh de na pointí pivot

Open =

High =

Low =

Close =

High =

Low =

pointí pivot an airgeadraí móra

PairR1PivotS1
EURUSD1.38381.38241.3782
GBPUSD1.68141.67951.6747
USDCHF0.88640.88210.8806
USDJPY102.91102.38102.2
EURGBP0.82420.8230.8213
EURCHF1.22211.21951.2185
EURJPY141.96141.47141.3
GBPCHF1.48691.48141.4794
GBPJPY172.51171.98171.78
CHFJPY116.51116.13115.9
USDCAD1.10141.09991.0978
EURCAD1.52371.52151.516
GBPCAD1.85081.84851.8434
CADCHF0.80510.8010.7994
CADJPY93.4393.0192.86
AUDCAD1.02981.02761.0226
AUDUSD0.93550.93380.9292
EURAUD1.48691.48071.4777
GBPAUD1.80511.79931.7967
AUDCHF0.82520.82270.819
AUDJPY95.7295.5395.24
EURNZD1.61741.60921.6053
NZDUSD0.86110.85860.8531
GBPNZD1.96551.95651.9519
NZDCHF0.75940.7570.7532
NZDJPY88.1187.8987.52
AUDNZD1.0911.08751.0855
NZDCAD0.94770.94510.9392
USDTRY2.13142.12592.1151
EURTRY2.95082.94262.9226
USDNOK6.00325.98155.9717
EURNOK8.29028.26998.257
USDCNY6.16026.15776.1569
USDBRL2.25862.24492.24
USDINR61.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1299.821296.51288.85
XAGUSD19.6719.5919.45
Chatroom