pointí pivot de DeMark

DeMark - Ríomh de na pointí pivot

Open (O)

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R1 =

Pivot =

S1 =

pointí pivot an airgeadraí móra

PairR1PivotS1
EURUSD1.34541.34381.34
GBPUSD1.69871.69741.695
USDCHF0.90660.90420.9032
USDJPY101.85101.78101.62
EURGBP0.79230.79140.7895
EURCHF1.21541.21511.2144
EURJPY136.97136.81136.37
GBPCHF1.53881.53531.5337
GBPJPY172.96172.81172.44
CHFJPY112.72112.6112.26
USDCAD1.08581.07981.0775
EURCAD1.45691.45081.4485
GBPCAD1.84191.83311.8298
CADCHF0.83880.83740.8339
CADJPY94.4594.2593.71
AUDCAD1.02061.01541.0133
AUDUSD0.94120.94050.9386
EURAUD1.43071.42861.4248
GBPAUD1.80841.80551.8044
AUDCHF0.85260.85050.8494
AUDJPY95.7995.7195.49
EURNZD1.57651.57241.5697
NZDUSD0.85680.85530.852
GBPNZD1.99191.98541.9823
NZDCHF0.77410.77280.7707
NZDJPY87.2187.0986.75
AUDNZD1.10281.09981.0981
NZDCAD0.92790.92340.9216
USDTRY2.09452.09242.0883
EURTRY2.81692.8122.8011
USDNOK6.24286.21746.2059
EURNOK8.36078.34558.3241
USDCNY6.16636.16186.1603
USDBRL2.20362.19762.1885
USDINR59.9959.9259.76
XAUUSD1310.011299.991296.19
XAGUSD20.7420.5320.45