pointí pivot de DeMark

DeMark - Ríomh de na pointí pivot

Open (O)

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R1 =

Pivot =

S1 =

pointí pivot an airgeadraí móra

PairR1PivotS1
EURUSD1.34071.33871.3359
GBPUSD1.69361.69131.687
USDCHF0.91160.90910.9075
USDJPY103.47102.77102.45
EURGBP0.79290.79190.7915
EURCHF1.21841.21721.2166
EURJPY138.31137.59137.32
GBPCHF1.53781.53681.5345
GBPJPY174.73173.84173.44
CHFJPY113.54113.04112.87
USDCAD1.09451.08981.0878
EURCAD1.46471.45991.4582
GBPCAD1.84871.84351.8416
CADCHF0.83440.83360.8313
CADJPY94.5994.394.14
AUDCAD1.0181.01661.0142
AUDUSD0.93560.9330.9271
EURAUD1.44181.43521.4328
GBPAUD1.82071.8131.8098
AUDCHF0.84910.8480.8446
AUDJPY96.295.9695.79
EURNZD1.58261.57811.5756
NZDUSD0.85040.84840.8452
GBPNZD1.99891.99331.9897
NZDCHF0.77230.77120.7693
NZDJPY87.787.2987.09
AUDNZD1.10051.09911.0952
NZDCAD0.92810.92560.9246
USDTRY2.15422.13182.1217
EURTRY2.88172.85462.8442
USDNOK6.28626.26436.249
EURNOK8.40348.38458.3734
USDCNY6.17496.16896.1669
USDBRL2.20362.19762.1885
USDINR60.5260.2760.13
XAUUSD1299.421295.761287.66
XAGUSD20.7920.6320.53